NAVI Junior
Ukraine · Europe · ratings through 10 Oct 2026
NAVI Junior are ranked #84 of 347 CS2 teams, down five places this week, with a rating of 1,634, 4 points above BET-M. They have won 8 of their last 14 matches, most recently losing 0–2 to FaZe in the Roman Imperium Cup IX playoffs on 10 October.
- CS2 rank
- #84
- of 347 teams
- ▼ 5 places this week
- Rating
- 1,634
- range 1,527 to 1,742
- World rank #128
- Last 14 matches
- 8–6
- last 5
- Map win rate
- 49%
- 51–53 on 104 maps
- last 6 months
NAVI Junior rating history
Rating after each match over the last six months. The shaded band is the rating plus or minus two times its uncertainty.
Last updated 10 Oct 2026
- No matches 19 Jun to 27 Jul
- Peak
- Low
View this chart as a table
| Date | Rating | Range |
|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | 1,634 | 1,529 to 1,739 |
| 10 Oct | 1,644 | 1,539 to 1,749 |
| 10 Oct | 1,630 | 1,524 to 1,737 |
| 9 Oct | 1,627 | 1,520 to 1,735 |
| 8 Oct | 1,624 | 1,515 to 1,733 |
| 7 Oct | 1,607 | 1,497 to 1,718 |
| 7 Oct | 1,596 | 1,487 to 1,706 |
| 7 Oct | 1,589 | 1,480 to 1,697 |
| 7 Oct | 1,586 | 1,479 to 1,694 |
| 7 Oct | 1,594 | 1,488 to 1,701 |
| 2 Oct | 1,584 | 1,478 to 1,690 |
| 1 Oct | 1,595 | 1,489 to 1,701 |
| 1 Oct | 1,604 | 1,499 to 1,709 |
| 1 Oct | 1,598 | 1,494 to 1,702 |
| 1 Oct | 1,607 | 1,504 to 1,710 |
| 1 Oct | 1,602 | 1,501 to 1,704 |
| 28 Sep | 1,611 | 1,511 to 1,711 |
| 24 Sep | 1,609 | 1,508 to 1,710 |
| 23 Sep | 1,620 | 1,519 to 1,721 |
| 21 Sep | 1,618 | 1,517 to 1,720 |
| 19 Sep | 1,606 | 1,505 to 1,708 |
| 18 Sep | 1,617 | 1,514 to 1,719 |
| 18 Sep | 1,606 | 1,504 to 1,708 |
| 18 Sep | 1,621 | 1,518 to 1,723 |
| 16 Sep | 1,630 | 1,526 to 1,734 |
| 14 Sep | 1,624 | 1,518 to 1,729 |
| 14 Sep | 1,620 | 1,513 to 1,727 |
| 13 Sep | 1,612 | 1,504 to 1,721 |
| 13 Sep | 1,598 | 1,489 to 1,708 |
| 12 Sep | 1,619 | 1,509 to 1,729 |
| 10 Sep | 1,639 | 1,528 to 1,750 |
| 9 Sep | 1,639 | 1,528 to 1,751 |
| 8 Sep | 1,654 | 1,540 to 1,768 |
| 6 Sep | 1,677 | 1,562 to 1,792 |
| 5 Sep | 1,674 | 1,560 to 1,788 |
| 2 Sep | 1,668 | 1,555 to 1,782 |
| 29 Aug | 1,657 | 1,543 to 1,771 |
| 26 Aug | 1,655 | 1,542 to 1,768 |
| 25 Aug | 1,651 | 1,539 to 1,763 |
| 20 Aug | 1,662 | 1,551 to 1,773 |
| 19 Aug | 1,676 | 1,567 to 1,786 |
| 17 Aug | 1,674 | 1,566 to 1,783 |
| 8 Aug | 1,670 | 1,563 to 1,778 |
| 7 Aug | 1,685 | 1,578 to 1,792 |
| 7 Aug | 1,710 | 1,602 to 1,817 |
| 6 Aug | 1,711 | 1,602 to 1,819 |
| 6 Aug | 1,722 | 1,613 to 1,831 |
| 5 Aug | 1,747 | 1,638 to 1,856 |
| 5 Aug | 1,756 | 1,649 to 1,864 |
| 28 Jul | 1,750 | 1,644 to 1,857 |
| 27 Jul | 1,777 | 1,671 to 1,883 |
| 27 Jul | 1,773 | 1,669 to 1,878 |
| 27 Jul | 1,773 | 1,670 to 1,876 |
| 19 Jun | 1,785 | 1,684 to 1,887 |
NAVI Junior recent form
Each of the last 14 matches, oldest on the left, placed by how far the opponent's rating sat below or above NAVI Junior's before the match.
Last updated 10 Oct 2026
- Win
- Loss
View this chart as a table
| Date | Opponent | Result | Ratings going in | Rating gap |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Oct | PURE | Lost 0–1 | 1,607 v 1,515 | −92 |
| 1 Oct | Falcons Force | Won 1–0 | 1,598 v 1,529 | −69 |
| 1 Oct | aimclub | Lost 0–1 | 1,604 v 1,563 | −41 |
| 2 Oct | SAW | Lost 0–2 | 1,595 v 1,704 | +109 |
| 7 Oct | SAW | Won 1–0 | 1,584 v 1,694 | +110 |
| 7 Oct | RBLS | Lost 0–1 | 1,594 v 1,600 | +6 |
| 7 Oct | Famalicão | Won 1–0 | 1,586 v 1,265 | −321 |
| 7 Oct | Lazer Cats | Won 1–0 | 1,589 v 1,548 | −41 |
| 7 Oct | Sangal | Won 1–0 | 1,596 v 1,706 | +110 |
| 8 Oct | WBT | Won 2–0 | 1,607 v 1,601 | −6 |
| 9 Oct | G2 Ares | Won 2–1 | 1,624 v 1,553 | −71 |
| 10 Oct | FaZe | Lost 1–2 | 1,627 v 1,798 | +171 |
| 10 Oct | Sangal | Won 2–1 | 1,630 v 1,715 | +85 |
| 10 Oct | FaZe | Lost 0–2 | 1,644 v 1,796 | +152 |
NAVI Junior recent results
The latest eight matches, with each map's score and both teams' ratings going in.
- 0–2
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Playoffs
- Anubis 2–13
- Nuke 2–13
Ratings going in: 1,644 v 1,796
- 2–1
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Playoffs
- Cache 4–13
- Mirage 13–2
- Anubis 13–7
Ratings going in: 1,630 v 1,715
- 1–2
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Playoffs
- Anubis 13–9
- Nuke 10–13
- Dust2 15–19
Ratings going in: 1,627 v 1,798
- 2–1
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Playoffs
- Anubis 13–11
- Cache 5–13
- Mirage 13–5
Ratings going in: 1,624 v 1,553
- 2–0
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Playoffs
- Anubis 13–11
- Dust2 16–14
Ratings going in: 1,607 v 1,601
- 1–0
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Group B
- Anubis 13–6
Ratings going in: 1,596 v 1,706
- 1–0
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Group B
- Mirage 16–14
Ratings going in: 1,589 v 1,548
- 1–0
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Group B
- Dust2 13–9
Ratings going in: 1,586 v 1,265
Ratings are each team's rating just before the match. Scores are NAVI Junior first.
NAVI Junior CS2 map pool
The seven maps in the current Active Duty pool, over the last six months. Round win rates are shown against every other team's rate on the same map and side.
| Map | Played | CT rounds won, against other teams | T rounds won, against other teams | Picked | Banned |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 2620–6 · 77% | 63.9%▲ +9.4 · 219 rounds | 51.1%▲ +5.8 · 266 rounds | 14of 29 | 3of 29 |
| Anubis | 2214–8 · 64% | 52.0%▲ +2.9 · 221 rounds | 53.4%▲ +2.6 · 232 rounds | 5of 29 | 9of 29 |
| Dust2 | 219–12 · 43% | 48.6%▼ −2.5 · 255 rounds | 46.1%▼ −2.8 · 191 rounds | 2of 29 | 2of 29 |
| Ancient | 134–9 · 31% | 46.8%▼ −5.8 · 109 rounds | 45.7%▼ −1.7 · 116 rounds | 1of 29 | 3of 29 |
| Nuke | 122–10 · 17% | 41.9%▼ −13.9 · 129 rounds | 38.7%▼ −5.6 · 124 rounds | 4of 29 | 6of 29 |
| Cache | 71–6 · 14% | 29.6%▼ −23.1 · 54 rounds | 36.5%▼ −10.8 · 63 rounds | 0of 29 | 22of 29 |
| Inferno | 31–2 · 33% | 43.3%▼ −8.3 · 30 rounds · low sample | 50.0%▲ +1.6 · 30 rounds · low sample | 0of 29 | 16of 29 |
- Mirage26 played · 20–6 · 77%CT rounds63.9%▲ +9.4 · 219 roundsT rounds51.1%▲ +5.8 · 266 rounds
Picked 14 of 29 · Banned 3 of 29
- Anubis22 played · 14–8 · 64%CT rounds52.0%▲ +2.9 · 221 roundsT rounds53.4%▲ +2.6 · 232 rounds
Picked 5 of 29 · Banned 9 of 29
- Dust221 played · 9–12 · 43%CT rounds48.6%▼ −2.5 · 255 roundsT rounds46.1%▼ −2.8 · 191 rounds
Picked 2 of 29 · Banned 2 of 29
- Ancient13 played · 4–9 · 31%CT rounds46.8%▼ −5.8 · 109 roundsT rounds45.7%▼ −1.7 · 116 rounds
Picked 1 of 29 · Banned 3 of 29
- Nuke12 played · 2–10 · 17%CT rounds41.9%▼ −13.9 · 129 roundsT rounds38.7%▼ −5.6 · 124 rounds
Picked 4 of 29 · Banned 6 of 29
- Cache7 played · 1–6 · 14%CT rounds29.6%▼ −23.1 · 54 roundsT rounds36.5%▼ −10.8 · 63 rounds
Picked 0 of 29 · Banned 22 of 29
- Inferno3 played · 1–2 · 33%CT rounds43.3%▼ −8.3 · 30 rounds · low sampleT rounds50.0%▲ +1.6 · 30 rounds · low sample
Picked 0 of 29 · Banned 16 of 29
- ▲ above other teams: darker is further above
- ▼ below other teams: denser hatching is further below
- fewer than 50 rounds
NAVI Junior playstyle
Six round-level rates from 2,044 recorded rounds in the last six months, set against 30 other top-ranked teams. The diamond is NAVI Junior; the dashed line is the median.
View this chart as a table
| Rate | Value | Rank among top-ranked teams | Median |
|---|---|---|---|
| CT round win rate | 50.3% | 30th of 31 | 55.6% |
| T round win rate | 47.7% | 20th of 31 | 49.0% |
| Pistol rounds won | 49.7% | 23rd of 31 | 52.8% |
| Rounds won after the first kill | 73.0% | 19th of 31 | 73.4% |
| Opening duels won | 48.3% | 28th of 31 | 51.7% |
| Clutches won | 11.7% | 25th of 31 | 13.0% |
NAVI Junior roster
The players in NAVI Junior's most recent match, on 10 Oct 2026, with each player's own figures over the last 12 months, most maps first.
- skizzyeeMK102 maps
- ADR
- 70.3
- KAST
- 69%
- K/D
- 0.83
- MahaRCZ96 maps
- ADR
- 76.7
- KAST
- 73%
- K/D
- 1.06
- kodakUA90 maps
- ADR
- 66.4
- KAST
- 71%
- K/D
- 0.83
- FAZERYCZ88 maps
- ADR
- 78.8
- KAST
- 74%
- K/D
- 1.05
- YokiUA88 maps
- ADR
- 72.0
- KAST
- 73%
- K/D
- 1.05
Maps, ADR, KAST and K/D are each player's own figures over the last 12 months, from our own match records, as of 10 Oct 2026. Most maps first. A dash means the figure is not on record, never a zero.
NAVI Junior head-to-head record
Every meeting in the last three years against five regular opponents, oldest on the left. The average gap is the opponent's rating minus NAVI Junior's going into the match.
5 meetings · opponent rated 95 lower on average
Last:
- Fire Flux0–4
4 meetings · opponent rated 92 lower on average
Last:
- ECSTATIC3–1
4 meetings · opponent rated 31 lower on average
Last:
- ENCE4–0
4 meetings · opponent rated 14 lower on average
Last:
- GUN53–1
4 meetings · opponent rated 22 higher on average
Last:
NAVI Junior have beaten Falcons Force 4 times in 5, most recently winning on 1 October.
Teams near NAVI Junior in the CS2 rankings
Closest in the rankings
- #81INOX Division
- #82GenOne
- #83BET-M
- #85Turma do Pagode
- #86ODDIK
- #87QUAZAR
Top teams in Europe
- #1Vitality
- #4MOUZ
- #8Natus Vincere
- #10FUT
- #11G2
Ratings and ranks are our own calculation from match results. They are not official rankings, and they are not predictions or betting advice.
Pull this CS2 data yourself
Rankings, results, maps and rosters over one REST API. Start free with a sandbox key: a fixed sample of past matches, no card. Then one plan, $49/mo for 50,000 requests.